Friday, December 12, 2008

Friday and Again

Hahaha, My friend message me and say, other that Friday anything to share? I was laughing and asnwer her... Friday good, friday very good haha... Not I want to write about Friday but Friday just not so nice. At times, I scare on Friday, why? why? That why I write about it =)

Christmas and New Year arriving soon, but my wishes and objective still havent achieved. Haizz still remember what is my objective? Check my blog la... hahaha. Feel useless la...

I wanted to tell Santa Claus, can you granted my wish? I just want to have 1 wish. Can? Hahaha so stupid and childish right? But I really hope that...

Even tho I cant achieved what I want this year... I believe 2009, I will able to achieve it. Trust me, I can do it ! (*whispering... hope can achieved next year la... ahahha)

4 comments:

Siu KeOnG said...

i believe u can :D

johntim said...

can meh? ... dont singgalinggam la.. :p

I wish you can do also =)

Siu KeOnG said...

Mr Snake king...snake ar

johntim said...

shhhhhhhhhh hehehe